42ème Trophée San Jaime
fr
WhatsApp +34606398217     +34937506768
Retour

Calendries et Classification

TROPHÉE SAN JAIME 2015
(Under 12)

GROUPPE A

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2
CA LA GUIDO 03/04/2015 11:00 FINAL CALCIO MILAN ALCORCON 4 4 A.D. CAL AGUIDO
TOP TEN - 6 03/04/2015 11:00 FINAL A.S.D. ADRENSE 1909 2 12 SONDRIO CALCIO
TOP TEN - 6 03/04/2015 16:00 FINAL CALCIO MILAN ALCORCON 5 3 A.S.D. ADRENSE 1909
CA LA GUIDO 03/04/2015 18:00 FINAL A.D. CAL AGUIDO 4 2 SONDRIO CALCIO
TOP TEN - 6 04/04/2015 09:00 FINAL CALCIO MILAN ALCORCON 2 6 SONDRIO CALCIO
CA LA GUIDO 04/04/2015 09:00 FINAL A.D. CAL AGUIDO 5 2 A.S.D. ADRENSE 1909
CLASIFICACION J G E P GF GC PUNTOS
A.D. CAL AGUIDO 3 2 1 0 13 8 7
SONDRIO CALCIO 3 2 0 1 20 8 6
CALCIO MILAN ALCORCON 3 1 1 1 11 13 4
A.S.D. ADRENSE 1909 3 0 0 3 7 22 0

GROUPPE B

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2
LLORET MOLI 03/04/2015 10:00 FINAL UNIFICACION LLEFIA 1 5 BLANC I BLAVA LLORET A.E.
TOP TEN - 6 03/04/2015 12:00 FINAL OLIMPIA GRENTA 1 8 RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC
CA LA GUIDO 03/04/2015 18:00 FINAL OLIMPIA GRENTA 2 4 UNIFICACION LLEFIA
LLORET MOLI 03/04/2015 18:00 FINAL RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC 2 2 BLANC I BLAVA LLORET A.E.
LLORET MOLI 04/04/2015 09:00 FINAL OLIMPIA GRENTA 0 11 BLANC I BLAVA LLORET A.E.
LLORET MOLI 04/04/2015 09:00 FINAL RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC 4 1 UNIFICACION LLEFIA
CLASIFICACION J G E P GF GC PUNTOS
BLANC I BLAVA LLORET A.E. 3 2 1 0 18 3 7
RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC 3 2 1 0 14 4 7
UNIFICACION LLEFIA 3 1 0 2 6 11 3
OLIMPIA GRENTA 3 0 0 3 3 23 0

GROUPPE C

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2
TOP TEN - 6 03/04/2015 11:00 FINAL A.C. VICTORIA 0 6 C.D. SPORTING DE HERRERA
TOP TEN - 6 03/04/2015 12:00 FINAL MARIANISTAS C.D. 2 2 FK VOJVODINA NOVI SAD
TOP TEN - 6 03/04/2015 17:00 FINAL A.C. VICTORIA 1 4 MARIANISTAS C.D.
TOP TEN - 6 03/04/2015 18:00 FINAL C.D. SPORTING DE HERRERA 1 3 FK VOJVODINA NOVI SAD
CA LA GUIDO 04/04/2015 09:00 FINAL A.C. VICTORIA 2 10 FK VOJVODINA NOVI SAD
TOP TEN - 6 04/04/2015 09:00 FINAL C.D. SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 1 MARIANISTAS C.D.
CLASIFICACION J G E P GF GC PUNTOS
FK VOJVODINA NOVI SAD 3 2 1 0 15 5 7
MARIANISTAS C.D. 3 2 1 0 7 3 7
C.D. SPORTING DE HERRERA 3 1 0 2 7 4 3
A.C. VICTORIA 3 0 0 3 3 20 0

QUARTS FINALES

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
LLORET MOLI 04/04/2015 16:00 FINAL A.D. CAL AGUIDO 0 0 RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC 3 2
LLORET MOLI 04/04/2015 16:00 FINAL BLANC I BLAVA LLORET A.E. 0 3 MARIANISTAS C.D. - -
CAN BORRELL 04/04/2015 16:00 FINAL FK VOJVODINA NOVI SAD 4 3 SONDRIO CALCIO - -

DEMIFINALES

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
LLORET MOLI 05/04/2015 11:00 FINAL A.D. CAL AGUIDO 1 1 MARIANISTAS C.D. 2 3
LLORET MOLI 05/04/2015 11:00 FINAL FK VOJVODINA NOVI SAD 1 4 BLANC I BLAVA LLORET A.E. - -

3ème ET 4ème POSITION

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
LLORET MUNICIPAL 05/04/2015 18:00 FINAL A.D. CAL AGUIDO 1 3 FK VOJVODINA NOVI SAD - -

FINAL

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
LLORET MUNICIPAL 05/04/2015 18:00 FINAL MARIANISTAS C.D. 1 2 BLANC I BLAVA LLORET A.E. - -
Téléchargement catalogue

Téléchargement