42ème Trophée San Jaime
fr
WhatsApp +34606398217     +34937506768
Retour

Calendries et Classification

TROPHÉE SAN JAIME 2016
(Under 13)

GROUPPE A

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2
CAN BORRELL 25/03/2016 11:00 FINAL C.D. ATCO. JESUS 2 3 F.C. ARGENTONA
RIUDARENES-1 25/03/2016 11:00 FINAL OGGIONO CALCIO A.S. 0 4 A.S.D. ADRENSE 1909
RIUDARENES-2 25/03/2016 16:00 FINAL C.D. ATCO. JESUS 4 2 OGGIONO CALCIO A.S.
CALDES DE MALAVELLA - 1 25/03/2016 17:00 FINAL F.C. ARGENTONA 2 0 A.S.D. ADRENSE 1909
BREDA 26/03/2016 09:30 FINAL C.D. ATCO. JESUS 0 2 A.S.D. ADRENSE 1909
RIUDARENES-2 26/03/2016 11:30 FINAL F.C. ARGENTONA 2 1 OGGIONO CALCIO A.S.
CLASIFICACION J G E P GF GC PUNTOS
F.C. ARGENTONA 3 3 0 0 7 3 9
A.S.D. ADRENSE 1909 3 2 0 1 6 2 6
C.D. ATCO. JESUS 3 1 0 2 6 7 3
OGGIONO CALCIO A.S. 3 0 0 3 3 10 0

GROUPPE B

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2
CALDES DE MALAVELLA - 2 25/03/2016 12:00 FINAL G.S. ARCELLASCO 3 1 C.D. SPORTING DE HERRERA
CALDES DE MALAVELLA - 1 25/03/2016 12:00 FINAL POL. FOPPENICO 0 3 U.E. CALDES
CALDES DE MALAVELLA - 2 25/03/2016 16:00 FINAL C.D. SPORTING DE HERRERA 1 2 U.E. CALDES
BREDA 25/03/2016 18:00 FINAL G.S. ARCELLASCO 8 0 POL. FOPPENICO
CALDES DE MALAVELLA - 2 26/03/2016 09:30 FINAL G.S. ARCELLASCO 2 0 U.E. CALDES
CALDES DE MALAVELLA - 2 26/03/2016 12:30 FINAL C.D. SPORTING DE HERRERA 6 0 POL. FOPPENICO
CLASIFICACION J G E P GF GC PUNTOS
G.S. ARCELLASCO 3 3 0 0 13 1 9
U.E. CALDES 3 2 0 1 5 3 6
C.D. SPORTING DE HERRERA 3 1 0 2 8 5 3
POL. FOPPENICO 3 0 0 3 0 17 0

GROUPPE C

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2
RIUDELLOTS 25/03/2016 12:00 FINAL CO VINCENNES 1 1 CALCIO LECCO 1912
LLORET MOLI 25/03/2016 14:00 FINAL PENYA BARCELONISTA DE LLORET 3 0 FC ONTIVA
LLORET MOLI 25/03/2016 17:00 FINAL PENYA BARCELONISTA DE LLORET 0 3 CALCIO LECCO 1912
RIUDARENES-2 25/03/2016 19:00 FINAL CO VINCENNES 3 0 FC ONTIVA
CAN BORRELL 26/03/2016 10:00 FINAL CALCIO LECCO 1912 3 0 FC ONTIVA
LLORET MOLI 26/03/2016 12:00 FINAL PENYA BARCELONISTA DE LLORET 0 3 CO VINCENNES
CLASIFICACION J G E P GF GC PUNTOS
CO VINCENNES 3 2 1 0 7 1 7
CALCIO LECCO 1912 3 2 1 0 7 1 7
PENYA BARCELONISTA DE LLORET 3 1 0 2 3 6 3
FC ONTIVA 3 0 0 3 0 9 0

QUARTS FINALES

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
RIUDARENES-2 26/03/2016 16:00 FINAL CALCIO LECCO 1912 0 1 U.E. CALDES - -
RIUDARENES-2 26/03/2016 17:00 FINAL F.C. ARGENTONA 4 0 CO VINCENNES - -
CALDES DE MALAVELLA - 1 26/03/2016 17:00 FINAL G.S. ARCELLASCO 0 4 A.S.D. ADRENSE 1909 - -

DEMIFINALES

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
CAN BORRELL 27/03/2016 09:30 FINAL F.C. ARGENTONA 3 0 A.S.D. ADRENSE 1909 - -
BREDA 27/03/2016 09:30 FINAL U.E. CALDES 0 3 G.S. ARCELLASCO - -

3ème ET 4ème POSITION

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
LLORET MOLI 27/03/2016 15:00 FINAL A.S.D. ADRENSE 1909 1 0 U.E. CALDES - -

FINAL

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
LLORET MUNICIPAL 27/03/2016 16:00 FINAL F.C. ARGENTONA 0 0 G.S. ARCELLASCO 2 1
Téléchargement catalogue

Téléchargement