CAMPO | DIA | HORA | ESTADO | EQUIPO1 | GOLES | EQUIPO2 | |
LLORET MOLI | 25/03/2016 | 10:00 | FINAL | U.D. CAN TRIAS | 3 | 0 | A.S.D. ADRENSE 1909 |
CALDES DE MALAVELLA - 1 | 25/03/2016 | 11:00 | FINAL | POL. FOPPENICO | 2 | 6 | EXCELLENCE ALGERIE |
CAN BORRELL | 25/03/2016 | 16:00 | FINAL | U.D. CAN TRIAS | 3 | 1 | POL. FOPPENICO |
CALDES DE MALAVELLA - 2 | 25/03/2016 | 18:00 | FINAL | A.S.D. ADRENSE 1909 | 4 | 8 | EXCELLENCE ALGERIE |
CALDES DE MALAVELLA - 1 | 26/03/2016 | 10:30 | FINAL | A.S.D. ADRENSE 1909 | 2 | 0 | POL. FOPPENICO |
BREDA | 26/03/2016 | 11:30 | FINAL | U.D. CAN TRIAS | 1 | 4 | EXCELLENCE ALGERIE |
CLASIFICACION | J | G | E | P | GF | GC | PUNTOS |
EXCELLENCE ALGERIE | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 7 | 9 |
U.D. CAN TRIAS | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
A.S.D. ADRENSE 1909 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
POL. FOPPENICO | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 |
CAMPO | DIA | HORA | ESTADO | EQUIPO1 | GOLES | EQUIPO2 | |
RIUDELLOTS | 25/03/2016 | 11:00 | FINAL | UNION VI PO TREVISO | 2 | 1 | CALCIO LECCO 1912 |
CALDES DE MALAVELLA - 2 | 25/03/2016 | 11:00 | FINAL | C.D. TONIN | 3 | 1 | CO VINCENNES |
RIUDELLOTS | 25/03/2016 | 16:00 | FINAL | CALCIO LECCO 1912 | 1 | 4 | CO VINCENNES |
CAN BORRELL | 25/03/2016 | 17:00 | FINAL | UNION VI PO TREVISO | 0 | 2 | C.D. TONIN |
CAN BORRELL | 26/03/2016 | 09:00 | FINAL | CALCIO LECCO 1912 | 2 | 2 | C.D. TONIN |
CALDES DE MALAVELLA - 1 | 26/03/2016 | 09:30 | FINAL | UNION VI PO TREVISO | 1 | 5 | CO VINCENNES |
CLASIFICACION | J | G | E | P | GF | GC | PUNTOS |
C.D. TONIN | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 7 |
CO VINCENNES | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 6 |
UNION VI PO TREVISO | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3 |
CALCIO LECCO 1912 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1 |
CAMPO | DIA | HORA | ESTADO | EQUIPO1 | GOLES | EQUIPO2 | |
CALDES DE MALAVELLA - 1 | 25/03/2016 | 11:00 | FINAL | PENYA JOVE | 2 | 4 | POL. FOPPENICO (B) |
CALDES DE MALAVELLA - 2 | 25/03/2016 | 11:00 | FINAL | CO VINCENNES (B) | 2 | 8 | G.S. ARCELLASCO |
RIUDELLOTS | 25/03/2016 | 16:00 | FINAL | PENYA JOVE | 2 | 1 | CO VINCENNES (B) |
BREDA | 25/03/2016 | 17:00 | FINAL | POL. FOPPENICO (B) | 4 | 4 | G.S. ARCELLASCO |
CALDES DE MALAVELLA - 1 | 26/03/2016 | 10:30 | FINAL | POL. FOPPENICO (B) | 9 | 0 | CO VINCENNES (B) |
CAN BORRELL | 26/03/2016 | 11:00 | FINAL | PENYA JOVE | 2 | 8 | G.S. ARCELLASCO |
CLASIFICACION | J | G | E | P | GF | GC | PUNTOS |
G.S. ARCELLASCO | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 8 | 7 |
POL. FOPPENICO (B) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 7 |
PENYA JOVE | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 3 |
CO VINCENNES (B) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 0 |
CAMPO | DIA | HORA | ESTADO | EQUIPO1 | GOLES | EQUIPO2 | PENAL | ||
LLORET MOLI | 26/03/2016 | 16:00 | FINAL | EXCELLENCE ALGERIE | 6 | 1 | POL. FOPPENICO (B) | - | - |
LLORET MOLI | 26/03/2016 | 16:00 | FINAL | C.D. TONIN | 1 | 0 | U.D. CAN TRIAS | - | - |
RIUDELLOTS | 26/03/2016 | 16:00 | FINAL | G.S. ARCELLASCO | 3 | 6 | CO VINCENNES | - | - |
CAMPO | DIA | HORA | ESTADO | EQUIPO1 | GOLES | EQUIPO2 | PENAL | ||
LLORET MOLI | 27/03/2016 | 11:00 | FINAL | EXCELLENCE ALGERIE | 4 | 0 | C.D. TONIN | - | - |
LLORET MOLI | 27/03/2016 | 11:00 | FINAL | CO VINCENNES | 2 | 3 | G.S. ARCELLASCO | - | - |
CAMPO | DIA | HORA | ESTADO | EQUIPO1 | GOLES | EQUIPO2 | PENAL | ||
CALDES DE MALAVELLA - 1 | 27/03/2016 | 17:00 | FINAL | C.D. TONIN | 3 | 0 | CO VINCENNES | - | - |
CAMPO | DIA | HORA | ESTADO | EQUIPO1 | GOLES | EQUIPO2 | PENAL | ||
LLORET MUNICIPAL | 27/03/2016 | 18:00 | FINAL | EXCELLENCE ALGERIE | 5 | 1 | G.S. ARCELLASCO | - | - |