42ème Trophée San Jaime
fr
WhatsApp +34606398217     +34937506768
Retour

Calendries et Classification

TROPHÉE SAN JAIME 2016
(Under 12)

GROUPPE A

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2
LLORET MOLI 25/03/2016 10:00 FINAL U.D. CAN TRIAS 3 0 A.S.D. ADRENSE 1909
CALDES DE MALAVELLA - 1 25/03/2016 11:00 FINAL POL. FOPPENICO 2 6 EXCELLENCE ALGERIE
CAN BORRELL 25/03/2016 16:00 FINAL U.D. CAN TRIAS 3 1 POL. FOPPENICO
CALDES DE MALAVELLA - 2 25/03/2016 18:00 FINAL A.S.D. ADRENSE 1909 4 8 EXCELLENCE ALGERIE
CALDES DE MALAVELLA - 1 26/03/2016 10:30 FINAL A.S.D. ADRENSE 1909 2 0 POL. FOPPENICO
BREDA 26/03/2016 11:30 FINAL U.D. CAN TRIAS 1 4 EXCELLENCE ALGERIE
CLASIFICACION J G E P GF GC PUNTOS
EXCELLENCE ALGERIE 3 3 0 0 18 7 9
U.D. CAN TRIAS 3 2 0 1 7 5 6
A.S.D. ADRENSE 1909 3 1 0 2 6 11 3
POL. FOPPENICO 3 0 0 3 3 11 0

GROUPPE B

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2
RIUDELLOTS 25/03/2016 11:00 FINAL UNION VI PO TREVISO 2 1 CALCIO LECCO 1912
CALDES DE MALAVELLA - 2 25/03/2016 11:00 FINAL C.D. TONIN 3 1 CO VINCENNES
RIUDELLOTS 25/03/2016 16:00 FINAL CALCIO LECCO 1912 1 4 CO VINCENNES
CAN BORRELL 25/03/2016 17:00 FINAL UNION VI PO TREVISO 0 2 C.D. TONIN
CAN BORRELL 26/03/2016 09:00 FINAL CALCIO LECCO 1912 2 2 C.D. TONIN
CALDES DE MALAVELLA - 1 26/03/2016 09:30 FINAL UNION VI PO TREVISO 1 5 CO VINCENNES
CLASIFICACION J G E P GF GC PUNTOS
C.D. TONIN 3 2 1 0 7 3 7
CO VINCENNES 3 2 0 1 10 5 6
UNION VI PO TREVISO 3 1 0 2 3 8 3
CALCIO LECCO 1912 3 0 1 2 4 8 1

GROUPPE C

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2
CALDES DE MALAVELLA - 1 25/03/2016 11:00 FINAL PENYA JOVE 2 4 POL. FOPPENICO (B)
CALDES DE MALAVELLA - 2 25/03/2016 11:00 FINAL CO VINCENNES (B) 2 8 G.S. ARCELLASCO
RIUDELLOTS 25/03/2016 16:00 FINAL PENYA JOVE 2 1 CO VINCENNES (B)
BREDA 25/03/2016 17:00 FINAL POL. FOPPENICO (B) 4 4 G.S. ARCELLASCO
CALDES DE MALAVELLA - 1 26/03/2016 10:30 FINAL POL. FOPPENICO (B) 9 0 CO VINCENNES (B)
CAN BORRELL 26/03/2016 11:00 FINAL PENYA JOVE 2 8 G.S. ARCELLASCO
CLASIFICACION J G E P GF GC PUNTOS
G.S. ARCELLASCO 3 2 1 0 20 8 7
POL. FOPPENICO (B) 3 2 1 0 17 6 7
PENYA JOVE 3 1 0 2 6 13 3
CO VINCENNES (B) 3 0 0 3 3 19 0

QUARTS FINALES

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
LLORET MOLI 26/03/2016 16:00 FINAL EXCELLENCE ALGERIE 6 1 POL. FOPPENICO (B) - -
LLORET MOLI 26/03/2016 16:00 FINAL C.D. TONIN 1 0 U.D. CAN TRIAS - -
RIUDELLOTS 26/03/2016 16:00 FINAL G.S. ARCELLASCO 3 6 CO VINCENNES - -

DEMIFINALES

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
LLORET MOLI 27/03/2016 11:00 FINAL EXCELLENCE ALGERIE 4 0 C.D. TONIN - -
LLORET MOLI 27/03/2016 11:00 FINAL CO VINCENNES 2 3 G.S. ARCELLASCO - -

3ème ET 4ème POSITION

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
CALDES DE MALAVELLA - 1 27/03/2016 17:00 FINAL C.D. TONIN 3 0 CO VINCENNES - -

FINAL

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
LLORET MUNICIPAL 27/03/2016 18:00 FINAL EXCELLENCE ALGERIE 5 1 G.S. ARCELLASCO - -
Téléchargement catalogue

Téléchargement