42ème Trophée San Jaime
fr
WhatsApp +34606398217     +34937506768
Retour

Calendries et Classification

TROPHÉE SAN JAIME 2016
(Under 11)

GROUPPE A

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2
BREDA 25/03/2016 11:00 FINAL ACC. BUSTESE 2 2 G.S. ARCELLASCO
LLORET MOLI 25/03/2016 11:00 FINAL GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA 10 0 A.P.D. COLLEPIEVE
RIUDELLOTS 25/03/2016 17:00 FINAL G.S. ARCELLASCO 0 6 A.P.D. COLLEPIEVE
LLORET MOLI 25/03/2016 18:00 FINAL ACC. BUSTESE 1 8 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA
RIUDELLOTS 26/03/2016 09:30 FINAL ACC. BUSTESE 2 5 A.P.D. COLLEPIEVE
LLORET MOLI 26/03/2016 11:00 FINAL G.S. ARCELLASCO 0 9 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA
CLASIFICACION J G E P GF GC PUNTOS
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA 3 3 0 0 27 1 9
A.P.D. COLLEPIEVE 3 2 0 1 11 12 6
ACC. BUSTESE 3 0 1 2 5 15 1
G.S. ARCELLASCO 3 0 1 2 2 17 1

GROUPPE B

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2
LLORET MOLI 25/03/2016 10:00 FINAL EXCELLENCE ALGERIE 2 1 A.P.D. COLLEPIEVE (B)
BREDA 25/03/2016 11:00 FINAL ACC. BUSTESE (B) 2 1 G.S. ARCELLASCO (B)
RIUDELLOTS 25/03/2016 17:00 FINAL A.P.D. COLLEPIEVE (B) 2 1 G.S. ARCELLASCO (B)
LLORET MOLI 25/03/2016 18:00 FINAL EXCELLENCE ALGERIE 3 2 ACC. BUSTESE (B)
RIUDELLOTS 26/03/2016 09:30 FINAL A.P.D. COLLEPIEVE (B) 2 4 ACC. BUSTESE (B)
LLORET MOLI 26/03/2016 10:00 FINAL EXCELLENCE ALGERIE 6 3 G.S. ARCELLASCO (B)
CLASIFICACION J G E P GF GC PUNTOS
EXCELLENCE ALGERIE 3 3 0 0 11 6 9
ACC. BUSTESE (B) 3 2 0 1 8 6 6
A.P.D. COLLEPIEVE (B) 3 1 0 2 5 7 3
G.S. ARCELLASCO (B) 3 0 0 3 5 10 0

GROUPPE C

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2
RIUDELLOTS 25/03/2016 11:00 FINAL CALCIO LECCO 1912 3 1 A.S.D. ADRENSE 1909
LLORET MOLI 25/03/2016 11:00 FINAL UNION VI PO TREVISO 2 6 U.D. CAN TRIAS
CAN BORRELL 25/03/2016 16:00 FINAL A.S.D. ADRENSE 1909 0 1 U.D. CAN TRIAS
CAN BORRELL 25/03/2016 17:00 FINAL CALCIO LECCO 1912 10 0 UNION VI PO TREVISO
LLORET MOLI 26/03/2016 09:00 FINAL CALCIO LECCO 1912 1 2 U.D. CAN TRIAS
BREDA 26/03/2016 10:30 FINAL A.S.D. ADRENSE 1909 4 0 UNION VI PO TREVISO
CLASIFICACION J G E P GF GC PUNTOS
U.D. CAN TRIAS 3 3 0 0 9 3 9
CALCIO LECCO 1912 3 2 0 1 14 3 6
A.S.D. ADRENSE 1909 3 1 0 2 5 4 3
UNION VI PO TREVISO 3 0 0 3 2 20 0

QUARTS FINALES

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
CAN BORRELL 26/03/2016 16:00 FINAL GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA 4 0 CALCIO LECCO 1912 - -
CAN BORRELL 26/03/2016 16:00 FINAL EXCELLENCE ALGERIE 2 4 A.P.D. COLLEPIEVE - -
CAN BORRELL 26/03/2016 17:00 FINAL U.D. CAN TRIAS 0 3 ACC. BUSTESE - -

DEMIFINALES

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
LLORET MOLI 27/03/2016 10:00 FINAL GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA 3 1 A.P.D. COLLEPIEVE - -
LLORET MOLI 27/03/2016 10:00 FINAL ACC. BUSTESE (B) 2 3 U.D. CAN TRIAS - -

3ème ET 4ème POSITION

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
CALDES DE MALAVELLA - 1 27/03/2016 17:00 FINAL A.P.D. COLLEPIEVE 6 3 ACC. BUSTESE (B) - -

FINAL

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
LLORET MUNICIPAL 27/03/2016 18:00 FINAL GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA 6 1 U.D. CAN TRIAS - -
Téléchargement catalogue

Téléchargement