42ème Trophée San Jaime
fr
WhatsApp +34606398217     +34937506768
Retour

Calendries et Classification

TROPHÉE SAN JAIME 2017
(Under 15)

GROUPPE A

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2
BREDA 14/04/2017 17:00 FINAL U.E. BREDA 6 1 C.D. PALAFOLLS
CAN BORRELL 14/04/2017 19:00 FINAL SPORT-ÉTUDES SOCCER OUTAOUAIS 2 1 CO COURONNES
BREDA 15/04/2017 10:00 FINAL U.E. BREDA 2 1 SPORT-ÉTUDES SOCCER OUTAOUAIS
PALAFOLLS 15/04/2017 11:00 FINAL C.D. PALAFOLLS 2 2 CO COURONNES
PALAFOLLS 15/04/2017 15:00 FINAL C.D. PALAFOLLS 1 3 SPORT-ÉTUDES SOCCER OUTAOUAIS
BREDA 15/04/2017 18:00 FINAL U.E. BREDA 3 2 CO COURONNES
CLASIFICACION J G E P GF GC PUNTOS
U.E. BREDA 3 3 0 0 11 4 9
SPORT-ÉTUDES SOCCER OUTAOUAIS 3 2 0 1 6 4 6
CO COURONNES 3 0 1 2 5 7 1
C.D. PALAFOLLS 3 0 1 2 4 11 1

GROUPPE B

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2
LLORET MOLI 14/04/2017 15:00 FINAL AS MENUCOURT 0 8 CF SANT JULIA VILATORTA
RIUDARENES-2 14/04/2017 17:00 FINAL C.D. SAN IGNACIO 2 1 VALCALEPIO JUNIOR
RIUDARENES-1 15/04/2017 12:00 FINAL AS MENUCOURT 0 5 C.D. SAN IGNACIO
PALAFOLLS 15/04/2017 12:00 FINAL CF SANT JULIA VILATORTA 5 2 VALCALEPIO JUNIOR
FOGARS DE LA SELVA 15/04/2017 18:00 FINAL AS MENUCOURT 0 3 VALCALEPIO JUNIOR
FOGARS DE LA SELVA 15/04/2017 19:00 FINAL CF SANT JULIA VILATORTA 5 1 C.D. SAN IGNACIO
CLASIFICACION J G E P GF GC PUNTOS
CF SANT JULIA VILATORTA 3 3 0 0 18 3 9
C.D. SAN IGNACIO 3 2 0 1 8 6 6
VALCALEPIO JUNIOR 3 1 0 2 6 7 3
AS MENUCOURT 3 0 0 3 0 16 0

DEMIFINALES

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
LLORET MOLI 16/04/2017 09:00 FINAL U.E. BREDA 1 0 C.D. SAN IGNACIO - -
CAN BORRELL 16/04/2017 09:00 FINAL CF SANT JULIA VILATORTA 1 1 SPORT-ÉTUDES SOCCER OUTAOUAIS 5 7

3ème ET 4ème POSITION

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
PALAFOLLS 16/04/2017 15:00 FINAL C.D. SAN IGNACIO 0 2 CF SANT JULIA VILATORTA - -

FINAL

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
LLORET MOLI 16/04/2017 15:00 FINAL U.E. BREDA 2 1 SPORT-ÉTUDES SOCCER OUTAOUAIS - -
Téléchargement catalogue

Téléchargement