42ème Trophée San Jaime
fr
WhatsApp +34606398217     +34937506768
Retour

Calendries et Classification

TROPHÉE SAN JAIME 2017
(Under 13)

GROUPPE A

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2
LLORET MOLI 14/04/2017 11:00 FINAL C.F. CALELLA 2 1 CO VINCENNES - B
MAÇANET DE LA SELVA 14/04/2017 11:00 FINAL CO COURONNES 0 5 G.S. ARCELLASCO
CAN BORRELL 14/04/2017 16:00 FINAL C.F. CALELLA 1 4 G.S. ARCELLASCO
FOGARS DE LA SELVA 14/04/2017 18:00 FINAL CO VINCENNES - B 3 0 CO COURONNES
FOGARS DE LA SELVA 15/04/2017 12:00 FINAL CO VINCENNES - B 0 1 G.S. ARCELLASCO
PALAFOLLS 15/04/2017 13:00 FINAL C.F. CALELLA 8 1 CO COURONNES
CLASIFICACION J G E P GF GC PUNTOS
G.S. ARCELLASCO 3 3 0 0 10 1 9
C.F. CALELLA 3 2 0 1 11 6 6
CO VINCENNES - B 3 1 0 2 4 3 3
CO COURONNES 3 0 0 3 1 16 0

GROUPPE B

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2
CAN BORRELL 14/04/2017 12:00 FINAL SELECCION BECERRIL COLOMBIA 5 1 EXCELLENCE ALGERIE
FOGARS DE LA SELVA 14/04/2017 12:00 FINAL CO VINCENNES 0 3 C.D. SAN IGNACIO
MAÇANET DE LA SELVA 14/04/2017 18:00 FINAL SELECCION BECERRIL COLOMBIA 1 1 CO VINCENNES
RIUDARENES-2 14/04/2017 18:00 FINAL EXCELLENCE ALGERIE 0 2 C.D. SAN IGNACIO
RIUDARENES-1 15/04/2017 10:00 FINAL SELECCION BECERRIL COLOMBIA 6 1 C.D. SAN IGNACIO
CAN BORRELL 15/04/2017 10:00 FINAL EXCELLENCE ALGERIE 0 6 CO VINCENNES
CLASIFICACION J G E P GF GC PUNTOS
SELECCION BECERRIL COLOMBIA 3 2 1 0 12 3 7
C.D. SAN IGNACIO 3 2 0 1 6 6 6
CO VINCENNES 3 1 1 1 7 4 4
EXCELLENCE ALGERIE 3 0 0 3 1 13 0

GROUPPE C

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2
BREDA 14/04/2017 11:00 FINAL CO VINCENNES - C 0 6 LOMBARDIA UNO
CAN BORRELL 14/04/2017 11:00 FINAL SELECCION VALLEDUPAR COLOMBIA 8 0 S.D. PEÑA REVILLA
RIUDELLOTS 14/04/2017 17:00 FINAL CO VINCENNES - C 1 5 S.D. PEÑA REVILLA
MAÇANET DE LA SELVA 14/04/2017 17:00 FINAL LOMBARDIA UNO 0 3 SELECCION VALLEDUPAR COLOMBIA
RIUDARENES-1 15/04/2017 11:00 FINAL CO VINCENNES - C 0 6 SELECCION VALLEDUPAR COLOMBIA
LLORET MOLI 15/04/2017 13:00 FINAL LOMBARDIA UNO 3 0 S.D. PEÑA REVILLA
CLASIFICACION J G E P GF GC PUNTOS
SELECCION VALLEDUPAR COLOMBIA 3 3 0 0 17 0 9
LOMBARDIA UNO 3 2 0 1 9 3 6
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA 3 1 0 2 5 12 3
CO VINCENNES - C 3 0 0 3 1 17 0

QUARTS FINALES

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
RIUDARENES-1 15/04/2017 18:00 FINAL G.S. ARCELLASCO 2 2 C.D. SAN IGNACIO 2 3
PALAFOLLS 15/04/2017 18:00 FINAL SELECCION BECERRIL COLOMBIA 1 0 LOMBARDIA UNO - -
RIUDARENES-2 15/04/2017 18:00 FINAL SELECCION VALLEDUPAR COLOMBIA 3 0 C.F. CALELLA - -

DEMIFINALES

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
LLORET MOLI 16/04/2017 11:00 FINAL C.D. SAN IGNACIO 0 0 SELECCION BECERRIL COLOMBIA 3 4
PALAFOLLS 16/04/2017 11:00 FINAL SELECCION VALLEDUPAR COLOMBIA 6 1 G.S. ARCELLASCO - -

3ème ET 4ème POSITION

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
LLORET MOLI 16/04/2017 16:00 FINAL C.D. SAN IGNACIO 2 0 G.S. ARCELLASCO - -

FINAL

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
LLORET MUNICIPAL 16/04/2017 17:00 FINAL SELECCION BECERRIL COLOMBIA 1 0 SELECCION VALLEDUPAR COLOMBIA - -
Téléchargement catalogue

Téléchargement