42ème Trophée San Jaime
fr
WhatsApp +34606398217     +34937506768
Retour

Calendries et Classification

TROPHÉE SAN JAIME 2017
(Under 12)

GROUPPE A

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2
LLORET MOLI 14/04/2017 12:00 FINAL C.D. SAN CAYETANO 0 6 U.D. CAN TRIAS
MAÇANET DE LA SELVA 14/04/2017 12:00 FINAL CO COURONNES 1 6 G.S. ARCELLASCO
CAN BORRELL 14/04/2017 18:00 FINAL C.D. SAN CAYETANO 5 5 G.S. ARCELLASCO
FOGARS DE LA SELVA 14/04/2017 19:00 FINAL U.D. CAN TRIAS 3 1 CO COURONNES
PALAFOLLS 15/04/2017 10:00 FINAL C.D. SAN CAYETANO 2 0 CO COURONNES
FOGARS DE LA SELVA 15/04/2017 10:00 FINAL U.D. CAN TRIAS 0 3 G.S. ARCELLASCO
CLASIFICACION J G E P GF GC PUNTOS
G.S. ARCELLASCO 3 2 1 0 14 6 7
U.D. CAN TRIAS 3 2 0 1 9 4 6
C.D. SAN CAYETANO 3 1 1 1 7 11 4
CO COURONNES 3 0 0 3 2 11 0

GROUPPE B

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2
MAÇANET DE LA SELVA 14/04/2017 12:00 FINAL CO VINCENNES 5 3 VALCALEPIO JUNIOR
PALAFOLLS 14/04/2017 12:00 FINAL C.D. PALAFOLLS 1 6 CLUB DEPORTIVO BADIA DEL VALLES
LLORET MOLI 14/04/2017 17:00 FINAL VALCALEPIO JUNIOR 0 10 CLUB DEPORTIVO BADIA DEL VALLES
PALAFOLLS 14/04/2017 19:00 FINAL CO VINCENNES 8 2 C.D. PALAFOLLS
CAN BORRELL 15/04/2017 09:00 FINAL CO VINCENNES 4 2 CLUB DEPORTIVO BADIA DEL VALLES
PALAFOLLS 15/04/2017 10:00 FINAL VALCALEPIO JUNIOR 1 3 C.D. PALAFOLLS
CLASIFICACION J G E P GF GC PUNTOS
CO VINCENNES 3 3 0 0 17 7 9
CLUB DEPORTIVO BADIA DEL VALLES 3 2 0 1 18 5 6
C.D. PALAFOLLS 3 1 0 2 6 15 3
VALCALEPIO JUNIOR 3 0 0 3 4 18 0

GROUPPE C

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2
LLORET MOLI 14/04/2017 13:00 FINAL PENYA JOVE 0 4 S.D. PEÑA REVILLA
PALAFOLLS 14/04/2017 13:00 FINAL VALCALEPIO JUNIOR - B 4 2 C.D. TONIN
BREDA 14/04/2017 18:00 FINAL PENYA JOVE 2 12 VALCALEPIO JUNIOR - B
PALAFOLLS 14/04/2017 18:00 FINAL S.D. PEÑA REVILLA 2 1 C.D. TONIN
PALAFOLLS 15/04/2017 09:00 FINAL S.D. PEÑA REVILLA 2 5 VALCALEPIO JUNIOR - B
BREDA 15/04/2017 11:00 FINAL PENYA JOVE 0 2 C.D. TONIN
CLASIFICACION J G E P GF GC PUNTOS
VALCALEPIO JUNIOR - B 3 3 0 0 21 6 9
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA 3 2 0 1 8 6 6
C.D. TONIN 3 1 0 2 5 6 3
PENYA JOVE 3 0 0 3 2 18 0

QUARTS FINALES

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
PALAFOLLS 15/04/2017 17:00 FINAL G.S. ARCELLASCO 1 5 CLUB DEPORTIVO BADIA DEL VALLES - -
PALAFOLLS 15/04/2017 17:00 FINAL CO VINCENNES 1 1 S.D. PEÑA REVILLA 3 2
CAN BORRELL 15/04/2017 17:00 FINAL VALCALEPIO JUNIOR - B 1 1 U.D. CAN TRIAS 1 2

DEMIFINALES

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
LLORET MUNICIPAL 16/04/2017 10:00 FINAL CLUB DEPORTIVO BADIA DEL VALLES 1 3 CO VINCENNES - -
LLORET MUNICIPAL 16/04/2017 10:00 FINAL U.D. CAN TRIAS 2 1 VALCALEPIO JUNIOR - B - -

3ème ET 4ème POSITION

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
LLORET MUNICIPAL 16/04/2017 14:00 FINAL CLUB DEPORTIVO BADIA DEL VALLES 4 2 VALCALEPIO JUNIOR - B - -

FINAL

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
LLORET MUNICIPAL 16/04/2017 16:00 FINAL U.D. CAN TRIAS 0 7 CO VINCENNES - -
Téléchargement catalogue

Téléchargement