42ème Trophée San Jaime
fr
WhatsApp +34606398217     +34937506768
Retour

Calendries et Classification

TROPHÉE SAN JAIME 2017
(Under 11)

GROUPPE A

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2
LLORET MOLI 14/04/2017 12:00 FINAL COURBEVOIE 4 1 CO VINCENNES
PALAFOLLS 14/04/2017 12:00 FINAL SPORTING LLORET 0 3 FUNDACIO P.C.E. JUPITER
BREDA 14/04/2017 18:00 FINAL COURBEVOIE 3 0 SPORTING LLORET
PALAFOLLS 14/04/2017 19:00 FINAL CO VINCENNES 2 1 FUNDACIO P.C.E. JUPITER
FOGARS DE LA SELVA 15/04/2017 09:00 FINAL COURBEVOIE 2 3 FUNDACIO P.C.E. JUPITER
MAÇANET DE LA SELVA 15/04/2017 11:00 FINAL CO VINCENNES 3 0 SPORTING LLORET
CLASIFICACION J G E P GF GC PUNTOS
COURBEVOIE 3 2 0 1 9 4 6
FUNDACIO P.C.E. JUPITER 3 2 0 1 7 4 6
CO VINCENNES 3 2 0 1 6 5 6
SPORTING LLORET 3 0 0 3 0 9 0

GROUPPE B

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2
BREDA 14/04/2017 12:00 FINAL COURBEVOIE - C 0 4 CO VINCENNES - B
RIUDELLOTS 14/04/2017 12:00 FINAL G.S. ARCELLASCO 1 2 U.D. CAN TRIAS
CAN BORRELL 14/04/2017 17:00 FINAL CO VINCENNES - B 2 1 G.S. ARCELLASCO
LLORET MOLI 14/04/2017 19:00 FINAL COURBEVOIE - C 3 6 U.D. CAN TRIAS
FOGARS DE LA SELVA 15/04/2017 09:00 FINAL COURBEVOIE - C 3 5 G.S. ARCELLASCO
LLORET MOLI 15/04/2017 09:00 FINAL CO VINCENNES - B 1 4 U.D. CAN TRIAS
CLASIFICACION J G E P GF GC PUNTOS
U.D. CAN TRIAS 3 3 0 0 12 5 9
CO VINCENNES - B 3 2 0 1 7 5 6
G.S. ARCELLASCO 3 1 0 2 7 7 3
COURBEVOIE - C 3 0 0 3 6 15 0

GROUPPE C

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2
BREDA 14/04/2017 12:00 FINAL COURBEVOIE - B 1 1 AS PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE
RIUDELLOTS 14/04/2017 12:00 FINAL C.E. OLIMPIC MALGRAT 0 5 U.D. CAN TRIAS - B
CAN BORRELL 14/04/2017 17:00 FINAL COURBEVOIE - B 0 1 C.E. OLIMPIC MALGRAT
LLORET MOLI 14/04/2017 17:00 FINAL AS PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE 0 5 U.D. CAN TRIAS - B
FOGARS DE LA SELVA 15/04/2017 10:00 FINAL COURBEVOIE - B 1 5 U.D. CAN TRIAS - B
FOGARS DE LA SELVA 15/04/2017 11:00 FINAL AS PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE 1 0 C.E. OLIMPIC MALGRAT
CLASIFICACION J G E P GF GC PUNTOS
U.D. CAN TRIAS - B 3 3 0 0 15 1 9
AS PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE 3 1 1 1 2 6 4
C.E. OLIMPIC MALGRAT 3 1 0 2 1 6 3
COURBEVOIE - B 3 0 1 2 2 7 1

GROUPPE D

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2
FOGARS DE LA SELVA 14/04/2017 13:00 FINAL COURBEVOIE - D 3 0 U.D. LOS MOLINOS
FOGARS DE LA SELVA 14/04/2017 13:00 FINAL CO COURONNES 4 5 A.D. CAL AGUIDO
BREDA 14/04/2017 19:00 FINAL COURBEVOIE - D 0 8 CO COURONNES
BREDA 14/04/2017 19:00 FINAL U.D. LOS MOLINOS 0 3 A.D. CAL AGUIDO
FOGARS DE LA SELVA 15/04/2017 11:00 FINAL COURBEVOIE - D 3 0 A.D. CAL AGUIDO
BREDA 15/04/2017 11:00 FINAL U.D. LOS MOLINOS 0 3 CO COURONNES
CLASIFICACION J G E P GF GC PUNTOS
CO COURONNES 3 2 0 1 15 5 6
A.D. CAL AGUIDO 3 2 0 1 8 7 6
COURBEVOIE - D 3 2 0 1 6 8 6
U.D. LOS MOLINOS 3 0 0 3 0 9 0

QUARTS FINALES

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
CAN BORRELL 15/04/2017 17:00 FINAL COURBEVOIE 3 0 A.D. CAL AGUIDO - -
MAÇANET DE LA SELVA 15/04/2017 17:00 FINAL CO COURONNES 3 8 FUNDACIO P.C.E. JUPITER - -
CAN BORRELL 15/04/2017 18:00 FINAL U.D. CAN TRIAS 4 2 AS PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE - -
CAN BORRELL 15/04/2017 18:00 FINAL U.D. CAN TRIAS - B 1 1 CO VINCENNES - B 2 1

DEMIFINALES

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
LLORET MOLI 16/04/2017 12:00 FINAL COURBEVOIE 5 0 U.D. CAN TRIAS - -
LLORET MOLI 16/04/2017 12:00 FINAL U.D. CAN TRIAS - B 4 0 FUNDACIO P.C.E. JUPITER - -

3ème ET 4ème POSITION

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
PALAFOLLS 16/04/2017 17:00 FINAL U.D. CAN TRIAS 0 6 FUNDACIO P.C.E. JUPITER - -

FINAL

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
LLORET MUNICIPAL 16/04/2017 18:00 FINAL U.D. CAN TRIAS - B 0 1 COURBEVOIE - -
Téléchargement catalogue

Téléchargement