42ème Trophée San Jaime
fr
WhatsApp +34606398217     +34937506768
Retour

Calendries et Classification

TROPHÉE SAN JAIME 2018
(Under 15)

GROUPPE A

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2
FOGARS DE LA SELVA 30/03/2018 11:00 FINAL A.S.D. ADRENSE 1909 0 0 ANGOULÊME CFC
MAÇANET DE LA SELVA 30/03/2018 11:00 FINAL C.F. SISTRELLS 0 0 JUVE-LLORET FC
PALAFOLLS 30/03/2018 17:00 FINAL A.S.D. ADRENSE 1909 5 0 C.F. SISTRELLS
CAN BORRELL 30/03/2018 19:00 FINAL ANGOULÊME CFC 4 0 JUVE-LLORET FC
RIUDARENES-1 31/03/2018 09:30 FINAL ANGOULÊME CFC 6 0 C.F. SISTRELLS
CAN BORRELL 31/03/2018 12:00 FINAL A.S.D. ADRENSE 1909 3 1 JUVE-LLORET FC
CLASIFICACION J G E P GF GC PUNTOS
ANGOULÊME CFC 3 2 1 0 10 0 7
A.S.D. ADRENSE 1909 3 2 1 0 8 1 7
JUVE-LLORET FC 3 0 1 2 1 7 1
C.F. SISTRELLS 3 0 1 2 0 11 1

GROUPPE B

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2
CAN BORRELL 30/03/2018 11:00 FINAL G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA 8 0 CO VINCENNES
LLORET MOLI 30/03/2018 13:00 FINAL A.S.D. ITRI CALCIO 1 2 ESCOLA FUTBOL ANGEL PEDRAZA
LLORET MOLI 30/03/2018 18:00 FINAL A.S.D. ITRI CALCIO 3 0 CO VINCENNES
LLORET MOLI 30/03/2018 19:00 FINAL ESCOLA FUTBOL ANGEL PEDRAZA 1 2 G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA
LLORET MOLI 31/03/2018 09:00 FINAL A.S.D. ITRI CALCIO 0 2 G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA
LLORET MOLI 31/03/2018 10:00 FINAL ESCOLA FUTBOL ANGEL PEDRAZA 2 1 CO VINCENNES
CLASIFICACION J G E P GF GC PUNTOS
G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA 3 3 0 0 12 1 9
ESCOLA FUTBOL ANGEL PEDRAZA 3 2 0 1 5 4 6
A.S.D. ITRI CALCIO 3 1 0 2 4 4 3
CO VINCENNES 3 0 0 3 1 13 0

GROUPPE C

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2
LLORET MOLI 30/03/2018 11:00 FINAL U.E. CALDES 1 0 C.S.F. CARMAGNOLA
BREDA 30/03/2018 11:00 FINAL C.D. TRINTXERPE 1 1 OFC COURONNES
BREDA 30/03/2018 16:00 FINAL C.S.F. CARMAGNOLA 2 1 OFC COURONNES
MAÇANET DE LA SELVA 30/03/2018 17:00 FINAL U.E. CALDES 0 3 C.D. TRINTXERPE
BREDA 31/03/2018 09:30 FINAL U.E. CALDES 4 0 OFC COURONNES
PALAFOLLS 31/03/2018 09:30 FINAL C.S.F. CARMAGNOLA 0 0 C.D. TRINTXERPE
CLASIFICACION J G E P GF GC PUNTOS
U.E. CALDES 3 2 0 1 5 3 6
C.D. TRINTXERPE 3 1 2 0 4 1 5
C.S.F. CARMAGNOLA 3 1 1 1 2 2 4
OFC COURONNES 3 0 1 2 2 7 1

QUARTS FINALES

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
LLORET MOLI 31/03/2018 16:00 FINAL ANGOULEME OFC 3 1 ESCOLA FUTBOL ANGEL PEDRAZA - -
PALAFOLLS 31/03/2018 16:00 FINAL G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA 1 0 C.D. TRINTXERPE - -
FOGARS DE LA SELVA 31/03/2018 17:00 FINAL U.E. CALDES 0 0 A.S.D. ADRENSE 1909 3 0

DEMIFINALES

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
CAN BORRELL 01/04/2018 11:30 FINAL ANGOULEME OFC 1 0 G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA - -
PALAFOLLS 01/04/2018 11:30 FINAL U.E. CALDES 1 0 A.S.D. ADRENSE 1909 - -

3ème ET 4ème POSITION

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
PALAFOLLS 01/04/2018 16:00 FINAL G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA 3 0 A.S.D. ADRENSE 1909 000 - -

FINAL

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
LLORET MOLI 01/04/2018 16:00 FINAL ANGOULEME OFC 5 0 U.E. CALDES - -
Téléchargement catalogue

Téléchargement