CAMPO | DIA | HORA | ESTADO | EQUIPO1 | GOLES | EQUIPO2 | |
PALAFOLLS | 19/04/2019 | 09:30 | FINAL | C.P. SAN CRISTOBAL | 5 | 0 | C.D. SPORTING DE HERRERA |
LLORET MOLI | 19/04/2019 | 10:30 | FINAL | AIHUD BNEI SAKHNIN | 7 | 1 | ZABBAR ST. PATRICKS FC NURSERY |
CAN BORRELL | 19/04/2019 | 15:00 | FINAL | AIHUD BNEI SAKHNIN | 2 | 2 | C.P. SAN CRISTOBAL |
BREDA | 19/04/2019 | 16:00 | FINAL | ZABBAR ST. PATRICKS FC NURSERY | 0 | 3 | C.D. SPORTING DE HERRERA |
CAN BORRELL | 20/04/2019 | 11:30 | FINAL | AIHUD BNEI SAKHNIN | 4 | 0 | C.D. SPORTING DE HERRERA |
LLORET MOLI | 20/04/2019 | 12:00 | FINAL | ZABBAR ST. PATRICKS FC NURSERY | 0 | 3 | C.P. SAN CRISTOBAL |
CLASIFICACION | J | G | E | P | GF | GC | PUNTOS |
AIHUD BNEI SAKHNIN | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 7 |
C.P. SAN CRISTOBAL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 7 |
C.D. SPORTING DE HERRERA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3 |
ZABBAR ST. PATRICKS FC NURSERY | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 0 |
CAMPO | DIA | HORA | ESTADO | EQUIPO1 | GOLES | EQUIPO2 | |
PALAFOLLS | 19/04/2019 | 11:30 | FINAL | OFC COURONNES | 0 | 1 | C.D. PALAFOLLS |
RIELLS I VIABREA | 19/04/2019 | 11:30 | FINAL | G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA | 1 | 1 | CD SANSE (A) |
PALAFOLLS | 19/04/2019 | 17:00 | FINAL | C.D. PALAFOLLS | 0 | 0 | CD SANSE (A) |
RIELLS I VIABREA | 19/04/2019 | 19:00 | FINAL | OFC COURONNES | 1 | 1 | G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA |
RIUDARENES | 20/04/2019 | 11:30 | FINAL | OFC COURONNES | 0 | 2 | CD SANSE (A) |
PALAFOLLS | 20/04/2019 | 12:30 | FINAL | C.D. PALAFOLLS | 0 | 3 | G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA |
CLASIFICACION | J | G | E | P | GF | GC | PUNTOS |
G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 |
CD SANSE (A) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
C.D. PALAFOLLS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
OFC COURONNES | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
CAMPO | DIA | HORA | ESTADO | EQUIPO1 | GOLES | EQUIPO2 | |
BREDA | 19/04/2019 | 11:30 | FINAL | SPORT ÉTUDES OUTAOUAIS | 4 | 1 | CD SANSE (B) |
PALAFOLLS | 19/04/2019 | 12:30 | FINAL | U.E. CALDES | 1 | 1 | FC FIUGGI FOOTBALL CLUB A.S.D. |
PALAFOLLS | 19/04/2019 | 18:00 | FINAL | FC FIUGGI FOOTBALL CLUB A.S.D. | 3 | 0 | CD SANSE (B) |
RIUDARENES | 19/04/2019 | 19:00 | FINAL | U.E. CALDES | 0 | 2 | SPORT ÉTUDES OUTAOUAIS |
CAN BORRELL | 20/04/2019 | 09:30 | FINAL | FC FIUGGI FOOTBALL CLUB A.S.D. | 1 | 1 | SPORT ÉTUDES OUTAOUAIS |
RIUDELLOTS | 20/04/2019 | 11:30 | FINAL | U.E. CALDES | 3 | 0 | CD SANSE (B) |
CLASIFICACION | J | G | E | P | GF | GC | PUNTOS |
SPORT ÉTUDES OUTAOUAIS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7 |
FC FIUGGI FOOTBALL CLUB A.S.D. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 |
U.E. CALDES | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
CD SANSE (B) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
CAMPO | DIA | HORA | ESTADO | EQUIPO1 | GOLES | EQUIPO2 | PENAL | ||
RIUDARENES | 20/04/2019 | 18:00 | FINAL | AIHUD BNEI SAKHNIN | 4 | 1 | FC FIUGGI FOOTBALL CLUB A.S.D. | - | - |
RIUDELLOTS | 20/04/2019 | 18:00 | FINAL | SPORT ÉTUDES OUTAOUAIS | 1 | 1 | CD SANSE (A) | 11 | 10 |
CAN BORRELL | 20/04/2019 | 19:00 | FINAL | G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA | 1 | 3 | C.P. SAN CRISTOBAL | - | - |
CAMPO | DIA | HORA | ESTADO | EQUIPO1 | GOLES | EQUIPO2 | PENAL | ||
LLORET MOLI | 21/04/2019 | 10:00 | FINAL | AIHUD BNEI SAKHNIN | 2 | 1 | C.P. SAN CRISTOBAL | - | - |
CAN BORRELL | 21/04/2019 | 10:00 | FINAL | SPORT ÉTUDES OUTAOUAIS | 0 | 1 | G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA | - | - |
CAMPO | DIA | HORA | ESTADO | EQUIPO1 | GOLES | EQUIPO2 | PENAL | ||
LLORET MOLI | 21/04/2019 | 16:00 | FINAL | C.P. SAN CRISTOBAL | 1 | 1 | SPORT ÉTUDES OUTAOUAIS | 5 | 4 |
CAMPO | DIA | HORA | ESTADO | EQUIPO1 | GOLES | EQUIPO2 | PENAL | ||
LLORET MUNICIPAL | 21/04/2019 | 17:00 | FINAL | AIHUD BNEI SAKHNIN | 4 | 1 | G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA | - | - |