42ème Trophée San Jaime
fr
WhatsApp +34606398217     +34937506768
Retour

Calendries et Classification

TROPHÉE SAN JAIME 2019
(Under 15)

GROUPPE A

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2
PALAFOLLS 19/04/2019 09:30 FINAL C.P. SAN CRISTOBAL 5 0 C.D. SPORTING DE HERRERA
LLORET MOLI 19/04/2019 10:30 FINAL AIHUD BNEI SAKHNIN 7 1 ZABBAR ST. PATRICKS FC NURSERY
CAN BORRELL 19/04/2019 15:00 FINAL AIHUD BNEI SAKHNIN 2 2 C.P. SAN CRISTOBAL
BREDA 19/04/2019 16:00 FINAL ZABBAR ST. PATRICKS FC NURSERY 0 3 C.D. SPORTING DE HERRERA
CAN BORRELL 20/04/2019 11:30 FINAL AIHUD BNEI SAKHNIN 4 0 C.D. SPORTING DE HERRERA
LLORET MOLI 20/04/2019 12:00 FINAL ZABBAR ST. PATRICKS FC NURSERY 0 3 C.P. SAN CRISTOBAL
CLASIFICACION J G E P GF GC PUNTOS
AIHUD BNEI SAKHNIN 3 2 1 0 13 3 7
C.P. SAN CRISTOBAL 3 2 1 0 10 2 7
C.D. SPORTING DE HERRERA 3 1 0 2 3 9 3
ZABBAR ST. PATRICKS FC NURSERY 3 0 0 3 1 13 0

GROUPPE B

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2
PALAFOLLS 19/04/2019 11:30 FINAL OFC COURONNES 0 1 C.D. PALAFOLLS
RIELLS I VIABREA 19/04/2019 11:30 FINAL G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA 1 1 CD SANSE (A)
PALAFOLLS 19/04/2019 17:00 FINAL C.D. PALAFOLLS 0 0 CD SANSE (A)
RIELLS I VIABREA 19/04/2019 19:00 FINAL OFC COURONNES 1 1 G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA
RIUDARENES-1 20/04/2019 11:30 FINAL OFC COURONNES 0 2 CD SANSE (A)
PALAFOLLS 20/04/2019 12:30 FINAL C.D. PALAFOLLS 0 3 G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA
CLASIFICACION J G E P GF GC PUNTOS
G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA 3 1 2 0 5 2 5
CD SANSE (A) 3 1 2 0 3 1 5
C.D. PALAFOLLS 3 1 1 1 1 3 4
OFC COURONNES 3 0 1 2 1 4 1

GROUPPE C

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2
BREDA 19/04/2019 11:30 FINAL SPORT ÉTUDES OUTAOUAIS 4 1 CD SANSE (B)
PALAFOLLS 19/04/2019 12:30 FINAL U.E. CALDES 1 1 FC FIUGGI FOOTBALL CLUB A.S.D.
PALAFOLLS 19/04/2019 18:00 FINAL FC FIUGGI FOOTBALL CLUB A.S.D. 3 0 CD SANSE (B)
RIUDARENES-1 19/04/2019 19:00 FINAL U.E. CALDES 0 2 SPORT ÉTUDES OUTAOUAIS
CAN BORRELL 20/04/2019 09:30 FINAL FC FIUGGI FOOTBALL CLUB A.S.D. 1 1 SPORT ÉTUDES OUTAOUAIS
RIUDELLOTS 20/04/2019 11:30 FINAL U.E. CALDES 3 0 CD SANSE (B)
CLASIFICACION J G E P GF GC PUNTOS
SPORT ÉTUDES OUTAOUAIS 3 2 1 0 7 2 7
FC FIUGGI FOOTBALL CLUB A.S.D. 3 1 2 0 5 2 5
U.E. CALDES 3 1 1 1 4 3 4
CD SANSE (B) 3 0 0 3 1 10 0

QUARTS FINALES

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
RIUDARENES-1 20/04/2019 18:00 FINAL AIHUD BNEI SAKHNIN 4 1 FC FIUGGI FOOTBALL CLUB A.S.D. - -
RIUDELLOTS 20/04/2019 18:00 FINAL SPORT ÉTUDES OUTAOUAIS 1 1 CD SANSE (A) 11 10
CAN BORRELL 20/04/2019 19:00 FINAL G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA 1 3 C.P. SAN CRISTOBAL - -

DEMIFINALES

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
LLORET MOLI 21/04/2019 10:00 FINAL AIHUD BNEI SAKHNIN 2 1 C.P. SAN CRISTOBAL - -
CAN BORRELL 21/04/2019 10:00 FINAL SPORT ÉTUDES OUTAOUAIS 0 1 G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA - -

3ème ET 4ème POSITION

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
LLORET MOLI 21/04/2019 16:00 FINAL C.P. SAN CRISTOBAL 1 1 SPORT ÉTUDES OUTAOUAIS 5 4

FINAL

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
LLORET MUNICIPAL 21/04/2019 17:00 FINAL AIHUD BNEI SAKHNIN 4 1 G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA - -
Téléchargement catalogue

Téléchargement