42ème Trophée San Jaime
fr
WhatsApp +34606398217     +34937506768
Retour

Calendries et Classification

TROPHÉE SAN JAIME 2019
(Under 14)

GROUPPE A

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2
LLORET MOLI 19/04/2019 09:30 FINAL C.F. SISTRELLS 1 0 ZABBAR ST. PATRICKS FC NURSERY
CAN BORRELL 19/04/2019 12:30 FINAL GRUMELLESE CALCIO 4 0 CD SANSE (B)
FOGARS DE LA SELVA 19/04/2019 19:00 FINAL C.F. SISTRELLS 1 2 GRUMELLESE CALCIO
PALAFOLLS 19/04/2019 19:00 FINAL ZABBAR ST. PATRICKS FC NURSERY 0 0 CD SANSE (B)
FOGARS DE LA SELVA 20/04/2019 10:30 FINAL C.F. SISTRELLS 1 1 CD SANSE (B)
LLORET MOLI 20/04/2019 13:00 FINAL ZABBAR ST. PATRICKS FC NURSERY 0 2 GRUMELLESE CALCIO
CLASIFICACION J G E P GF GC PUNTOS
GRUMELLESE CALCIO 3 3 0 0 8 1 9
C.F. SISTRELLS 3 1 1 1 3 3 4
CD SANSE (B) 3 0 2 1 1 5 2
ZABBAR ST. PATRICKS FC NURSERY 3 0 1 2 0 3 1

GROUPPE B

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2
RIUDELLOTS 19/04/2019 10:30 FINAL OFC COURONNES 2 0 SOCCER DES COLLINES
PALAFOLLS 19/04/2019 10:30 FINAL C.D. SPORTING DE HERRERA 1 1 F.C. ARGENTONA
BREDA 19/04/2019 17:00 FINAL OFC COURONNES 3 0 C.D. SPORTING DE HERRERA
FOGARS DE LA SELVA 19/04/2019 18:00 FINAL SOCCER DES COLLINES 0 1 F.C. ARGENTONA
BREDA 20/04/2019 09:30 FINAL OFC COURONNES 1 0 F.C. ARGENTONA
CAN BORRELL 20/04/2019 12:30 FINAL SOCCER DES COLLINES 3 0 C.D. SPORTING DE HERRERA
CLASIFICACION J G E P GF GC PUNTOS
OFC COURONNES 3 3 0 0 6 0 9
F.C. ARGENTONA 3 1 1 1 2 2 4
SOCCER DES COLLINES 3 1 0 2 3 3 3
C.D. SPORTING DE HERRERA 3 0 1 2 1 7 1

GROUPPE C

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2
RIUDARENES-1 19/04/2019 10:30 FINAL CO VINCENNES 1 0 F.C. CAN BUXERES
RIELLS I VIABREA 19/04/2019 10:30 FINAL G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA 1 0 CD SANSE (A)
PALAFOLLS 19/04/2019 16:00 FINAL F.C. CAN BUXERES 2 1 CD SANSE (A)
RIELLS I VIABREA 19/04/2019 17:00 FINAL CO VINCENNES 0 0 G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA
PALAFOLLS 20/04/2019 11:30 FINAL F.C. CAN BUXERES 1 1 G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA
RIUDELLOTS 20/04/2019 12:30 FINAL CO VINCENNES 0 0 CD SANSE (A)
CLASIFICACION J G E P GF GC PUNTOS
G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA 3 1 2 0 2 1 5
CO VINCENNES 3 1 2 0 1 0 5
F.C. CAN BUXERES 3 1 1 1 3 3 4
CD SANSE (A) 3 0 1 2 1 3 1

QUARTS FINALES

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
FOGARS DE LA SELVA 20/04/2019 18:00 FINAL OFC COURONNES 4 0 C.F. SISTRELLS - -
CAN BORRELL 20/04/2019 18:00 FINAL G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA 3 0 F.C. ARGENTONA - -
RIUDELLOTS 20/04/2019 19:00 FINAL GRUMELLESE CALCIO 1 1 CO VINCENNES 0 3

DEMIFINALES

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
LLORET MUNICIPAL 21/04/2019 09:00 FINAL CO VINCENNES 0 3 OFC COURONNES - -
LLORET MOLI 21/04/2019 09:00 FINAL G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA 2 4 GRUMELLESE CALCIO - -

3ème ET 4ème POSITION

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
LLORET MUNICIPAL 21/04/2019 15:00 FINAL G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA 0 0 CO VINCENNES 3 2

FINAL

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
LLORET MUNICIPAL 21/04/2019 18:00 FINAL GRUMELLESE CALCIO 0 0 OFC COURONNES 4 2
Téléchargement catalogue

Téléchargement