42ème Trophée San Jaime
fr
WhatsApp +34606398217     +34937506768
Retour

Calendries et Classification

TROPHÉE SAN JAIME 2019
(Under 13)

GROUPPE A

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2
BREDA 19/04/2019 09:30 FINAL C.D. TRINTXERPE 9 1 U.E. CALDES
RIUDARENES-1 19/04/2019 11:30 FINAL STADE BEAUCAIROIS 30 1 3 PARIS XI
RIUDARENES-1 19/04/2019 16:00 FINAL C.D. TRINTXERPE 4 0 STADE BEAUCAIROIS 30
RIUDELLOTS 19/04/2019 18:00 FINAL U.E. CALDES 1 2 PARIS XI
RIUDELLOTS 20/04/2019 09:30 FINAL U.E. CALDES 3 1 STADE BEAUCAIROIS 30
RIELLS I VIABREA 20/04/2019 11:30 FINAL C.D. TRINTXERPE 5 0 PARIS XI
CLASIFICACION J G E P GF GC PUNTOS
C.D. TRINTXERPE 3 3 0 0 18 1 9
PARIS XI 3 2 0 1 5 7 6
U.E. CALDES 3 1 0 2 5 12 3
STADE BEAUCAIROIS 30 3 0 0 3 2 10 0

GROUPPE B

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2
CAN BORRELL 19/04/2019 11:30 FINAL MOSTA FC ACADEMY 0 5 CD SANSE (A)
LLORET MOLI 19/04/2019 12:30 FINAL OFC COURONNES (A) 5 1 JUVENTUS ACADEMY LLORET
BREDA 19/04/2019 18:00 FINAL OFC COURONNES (A) 2 0 MOSTA FC ACADEMY
LLORET MOLI 19/04/2019 19:00 FINAL JUVENTUS ACADEMY LLORET 0 3 CD SANSE (A)
RIUDARENES-1 20/04/2019 10:30 FINAL OFC COURONNES (A) 1 2 CD SANSE (A)
LLORET MOLI 20/04/2019 11:00 FINAL JUVENTUS ACADEMY LLORET 1 3 MOSTA FC ACADEMY
CLASIFICACION J G E P GF GC PUNTOS
CD SANSE (A) 3 3 0 0 10 1 9
OFC COURONNES (A) 3 2 0 1 8 3 6
MOSTA FC ACADEMY 3 1 0 2 3 8 3
JUVENTUS ACADEMY LLORET 3 0 0 3 2 11 0

GROUPPE C

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2
BREDA 19/04/2019 10:30 FINAL AS PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE 5 0 CD SANSE (B)
RIELLS I VIABREA 19/04/2019 12:30 FINAL OFC COURONNES (B) 0 5 G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA
RIELLS I VIABREA 19/04/2019 18:00 FINAL G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA 5 0 CD SANSE (B)
BREDA 19/04/2019 19:00 FINAL OFC COURONNES (B) 0 8 AS PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE
RIUDARENES-1 20/04/2019 09:30 FINAL OFC COURONNES (B) 0 4 CD SANSE (B)
BREDA 20/04/2019 12:30 FINAL G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA 1 4 AS PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE
CLASIFICACION J G E P GF GC PUNTOS
AS PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE 3 3 0 0 17 1 9
G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA 3 2 0 1 11 4 6
CD SANSE (B) 3 1 0 2 4 10 3
OFC COURONNES (B) 3 0 0 3 0 17 0

QUARTS FINALES

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
FOGARS DE LA SELVA 20/04/2019 17:00 FINAL CD SANSE (A) 1 1 PARIS XI 3 4
LLORET MOLI 20/04/2019 17:00 FINAL AS PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE 2 0 OFC COURONNES (A) - -
RIUDARENES-1 20/04/2019 19:00 FINAL C.D. TRINTXERPE 7 2 G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA - -

DEMIFINALES

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
CAN BORRELL 21/04/2019 09:00 FINAL C.D. TRINTXERPE 3 1 PARIS XI - -
PALAFOLLS 21/04/2019 09:00 FINAL AS PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE 2 4 CD SANSE (A) - -

3ème ET 4ème POSITION

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
LLORET MOLI 21/04/2019 15:00 FINAL AS PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE 4 2 PARIS XI - -

FINAL

CAMPO DIA HORA ESTADO EQUIPO1 GOLES EQUIPO2 PENAL
LLORET MUNICIPAL 21/04/2019 16:00 FINAL CD SANSE (A) 1 2 C.D. TRINTXERPE - -
Téléchargement catalogue

Téléchargement